Category: Jurgita Valts

Playboy Model Jurgita Valts
Jurgita Valts
Aliases: Jurgita Tvarionaite
Nationality: Lithuanian
Birthday: Dec 26, 1979
Measurements: 34C-23-34
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Height: 5′ 4” (163 cm)
Official site: Playboy
Interesting Facts: Jurgita Valts comes from Lithuania but curently stays in Philadelphia, PA. Jurgita was Playboy Cyber Girl of the Month for July 2006.